BWF Fan Zone
HSBC BWF World Tour
TotalEnergies BWF World Championships
More
▾
TotalEnergies BWF Sudirman Cup Finals
TotalEnergies BWF Thomas & Uber Cup Finals
Paris 2024
HSBC BWF World Tour Finals
Sport For All
▸
Development
Shuttle Time
Members & Officials
▸
BWF Corporate
News
History
Suzhou
Results
Galleries
Match Centre
Please fill in at least 3 characters
News
Players
Tournaments
TotalEnergies BWF Sudirman Cup Finals
BWF Fan Zone
HSBC BWF World Tour
TotalEnergies BWF World Championships
TotalEnergies BWF Sudirman Cup Finals
TotalEnergies BWF Thomas & Uber Cup Finals
Paris 2024
HSBC BWF World Tour Finals
Sport For All
Development
Shuttle Time
Members & Officials
BWF Corporate
Please fill in at least 3 characters
News
Players
Tournaments
News
History
Suzhou
Results
Galleries
Match Centre
TOURNAMENT RESULTS
OTHER RESULTS
TotalEnergies BWF Sudirman Cup Finals 2023
TotalEnergies BWF Sudirman Cup 2021
TOTAL BWF Sudirman Cup 2019
TOTAL BWF Sudirman Cup 2017
VIVO BWF Sudirman Cup 2015
BWF SUDIRMAN CUP 2013
DOUBLE STAR BWF Sudirman Cup 2011
LI NING BWF Sudirman Cup 2009
BWF Sudirman Cup 2007
Teams & Players
2018 European Senior Championships
24 - 30 September, Spain
DRAWS
24 Sep
25 Sep
26 Sep
27 Sep
28 Sep
29 Sep
30 Sep
PODIUM
Order of play 24 September 2018
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
01
Stefan KNOEPFLI
Rahel SPOERRI
bt
Jose Luis CRIADO
Pilar WALLACE
21-14, 21-7
0:16
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
02
Christofer WIKLANDER
Simone WEISBARTH
bt
Thierry FOULON
Jania GLORIOD
21-13, 21-10
0:20
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
03
Patric FREITAG
Katrin HOCKEMEYER
bt
Gustavo LOPEZ
Juana CARRILLO
21-14, 21-13
0:21
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
04
Oliver COLIN
Marie LE CARANTA
bt
Johan HÄGGMAN
Eva LINDQVIST
21-16, 21-13
0:18
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
05
Mitko CHAVDAROV
Alina Mihaela POPA
bt
Peter ARMSTEAD
Valérie LEDOUX
21-17, 21-13
0:20
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
06
Sascha Frank FIRTH
Michaela MEYER
bt
Manuel MOLINA
Isabel VENTEO
21-8, 21-14
0:20
Order:
-
Vegar NÆSS
Anja OLSEN
-
Christian HOFWEBER
Jennifer THIELE
0:00
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
10
Eric WASYLYK
Ruchi ANAND
bt
Mikael TORNEMO
Anna SVENSSON
21-8, 21-11
0:16
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
11
Andreas MURALTER
Marion MURALTER
bt
Carlo Alberto DI MARCO
Maria Luisa MUR
21-15, 21-13
0:15
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
12
Toomas VALLIKIVI
Triinu TOMBAK
bt
Roland BAUER
Christina WU
17-21, 21-17, 21-16
0:12
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
07
Xavier DEMANZE
Stephanie THOMAS
bt
Jonny NILSSON
Linda HINDERS
21-13, 21-11
0:15
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
08
Christian HOFWEBER
Jennifer THIELE
bt
Vegar NÆSS
Anja OLSEN
21-15, 21-18
0:23
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
09
Wolfgang KAMMEL
Claudia FISCHER
bt
Juan Luis PRIETO
Zulema MARTINEZ
21-18, 21-16
0:18
Order:
-
Juuso ATRILA
Emmi HEIKKINEN
-
Peter FUCHSER
Rita TROTTMANN
0:00
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
01
Juuso ATRILA
Emmi HEIKKINEN
bt
Peter FUCHSER
Rita TROTTMANN
21-11, 21-13
0:19
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
10
Daniel BATES
Michelle BROTHERS
bt
Fabio MALEYRAN
Tatiana VATTIER
19-21, 21-18, 21-18
0:35
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
12
Konstantin MANUYLOV
Natalia GORODNICHEVA
bt
Eloy Javier GARCIA
Gemma CARDIGONDE
21-11, 21-9
0:17
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
03
Björn WIPPICH
Jessica WILLEMS
bt
Antonio MALLADO
Marta FERREIRA
21-7, 21-4
0:17
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
04
David PERRET
Franziska STRIEBEL
bt
Sami PARIKKA
Ulrika SYRJÄVAARA
20-22, 21-12, 21-14
0:29
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
06
Philippe LEPAGE
Sandrine LE BOURG
bt
Harald HOCHGATTERER
Ursula EDELMULLER
21-17, 21-14
0:21
Order:
-
Ulf SVENSON
Marie SVEDELL
bt
Antonio BRAVO
Eva PIÑA
21-9, 21-13
0:17
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
01
Torbjorn ANDERSSON
Ursula HEALE
bt
Juan Francisco CAPON
Maria Belen FLOREZ
21-14, 21-18
0:17
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
11
Holger WIPPICH
Tanja EBERL
bt
Chris KNAPP
Tina KNAPP
21-3, 21-12
0:11
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
07
Andre WIECHMANN
Marika WIPPICH
bt
Joachim BRANNÄS
Ann-Charlotte RYRMAN
21-15, 21-13
0:13
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
08
Stefan HELLSTRÖM
Elena GOLUBEVA
bt
Luís NESBITT
Ana SILVA
21-9, 21-10
0:10
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
09
Hubert MUELLER
Lene SCHELBERT
bt
Christophe DELAUNAY
Isabelle MARRIE
21-14, 21-0
0:09
Order:
-
James R ELKIN
Mandy JOINER
-
Rolf HORBACH
Bettina HORBACH
0:00
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
10
Igor NOVAK
Luba HANZUSOVA
bt
David DRUELLES
Sylvie PRESAT
20-22, 21-18, 22-20
0:49
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
12
James R ELKIN
Mandy JOINER
bt
Rolf HORBACH
Bettina HORBACH
21-19, 21-11
0:16
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
02
Stefan SCHRADER
Brigitte MENACHER
bt
Jose Mateo GARRIDO
Gloria LATORRE
21-15, 21-17
0:20
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
03
Laurent SORIA
Corinne BERTRAND
bt
Arunas MORKUNAS
Aija METRA
21-19, 21-19
0:21
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
04
Stephane DEFRAYE
Nchi PREVOT
bt
Ruggero Denis PASSADOR
Maria Roberta BRENZONE
21-18, 21-17
0:26
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
06
Ronald HOEFKENS
Marleen LOOS
bt
Andrzej STRUENSEE
Beata SZCZECINA
21-6, 21-8
0:13
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
01
Nils CARLSON
Marina GUREEVA
bt
Bertrand MEGIE
Cecilia BRUN
25-23, 21-18
0:27
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
11
Ian ROSS
Tracy WALKER
bt
Eric EGER
Katrin TIMMERMANN
21-18, 21-17
0:26
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
02
Uwe PAWELEK
Gabriela KNAUF
bt
Mike VAN DAAL
Marina MEDVEDEVA
21-9, 21-11
0:16
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
05
Matin HADDON
Lesley PALLETT
bt
Magnus GUSTAFSSON
June HAMMOND
21-19, 22-20
0:27
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
07
Stefan GRAHN
Berit THYNESS
bt
Jurij ZALETEL
Mateja REMEC
21-10, 21-4
0:16
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
08
Arjan REGTIEN [5]
Sandra KROON
bt
Mariusz MICHNIEWICZ
Dorota GRZEJDAK
24-22, 21-12
0:23
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
11
Par LINDAU
Karen BALLANTINE
bt
Roman MESZAROS
Eva KUTTNEROVA
21-15, 22-20
0:20
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
02
Alexandre FABRICIUS
Brigitte FOSSE
bt
Miguel SERRANO
Mercedes FERNANDEZ
21-13, 21-16
0:23
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
03
Jürgen SCHMITZ-FOSTER
Ute BÖTTCHER
bt
Colin HAYHURST
Wendy GILL
21-9, 21-18
0:19
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
04
Ulrich GUSSMANN
Kristina KOCH
bt
Gareth PEARSE
Catherine JOWETT
16-21, 25-23, 23-21
0:43
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
06
Mohammad EMRAN
Terhi LUOLA
bt
Peter SCHOLTZ
Eva SCHOLTZOVA
21-15, 21-17
0:24
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
07
Bernardo GALMES
Mercé LLUGANY
bt
Daniel DAHLEN
Isabelle DURIF
21-15, 24-22
0:27
Order:
-
Benno RAJ
Jana DUDEK
-
Urs MEIER
Ellisabeth MOHLER
0:00
Order:
-
Gabriel VILLALONGA
Ana PASCUAL
-
Stephen WADDELL
Heather Elizabeth GAULT
0:00
Patrick DE RUISSEAUX
Honoree ROVERS
vs
Stephane ROSELLO
Sylvie ROSELLO
-
GAME 1
-
Match Statistics
Game Statistics
Results
Head to head
Ranking History
Order:
-
Patrick DE RUISSEAUX
Honoree ROVERS
-
Stephane ROSELLO
Sylvie ROSELLO
0:00
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
01
Dieter STEGER
Annette STEGER
bt
Marek SZCZESNIEWSKI
Anna SADOWSKA
21-15, 11-21, 21-7
0:26
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
10
Gabriel VILLALONGA
Ana PASCUAL
bt
Stephen WADDELL
Heather Elizabeth GAULT
16-21, 21-14, 21-7
0:33
Patrick DE RUISSEAUX
Honoree ROVERS
vs
Stephane ROSELLO
Sylvie ROSELLO
21
GAME 1
15
15
GAME 2
21
21
GAME 3
19
Match Statistics
Game Statistics
Results
Head to head
Ranking History
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
12
Patrick DE RUISSEAUX
Honoree ROVERS
bt
Stephane ROSELLO
Sylvie ROSELLO
21-15, 15-21, 21-19
0:29
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
03
Martin STADEN
Kay ARMER
bt
Pascal NOEL
Anne LEGRAIS-OZBERK
21-14, 21-19
0:21
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
06
Sergey RAZUVAYKIN
Liudmila POSTNOVA
bt
Andreas BENZ
Doris REICHE
21-18, 21-10
0:21
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
09
Benno RAJ
Jana DUDEK
bt
Urs MEIER
Ellisabeth MOHLER
21-12, 21-13
0:17
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
11
Mikhail MININ
Maria ASTAFYEVA
bt
Jacques CLOAREC
Tamaë ROSEC
16-21, 21-18, 21-19
0:36
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
02
Sane ENQVIST
Irina SHALMANOVA
bt
Joel GODEFROY
Martine CORNIER
21-11, 21-15
0:20
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
05
Francisco RUIZ
Pilar PINTO
bt
Jean-Michel EDARD
Chantal PIRON
23-21, 21-15
0:27
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
07
Per ARESKÄR
Jeanette SANDSTRÖM
bt
Michael KARLSSON
Mona AHLSTEN
21-19, 15-21, 21-13
0:35
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
08
Ross GLADWIN
Jill GLADWIN-GREIG
bt
Francesc PI
Susana MUÑOZ
21-7, 21-16
0:19
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
09
Eric HILLAIRET
Gisèle DEPLANCKE
bt
Jari KEKKI
Tiina LINDSTEDT
18-21, 21-16, 21-18
0:37
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
01
Jarl NYSTRÖM
Anne HUUSKONEN
bt
Ruedi SCHLAEPFER
Silvia LUETHI TRIPET
16-21, 21-14, 21-14
0:30
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
10
Joergen JEPSEN
Lone Hagelskjaer KNUDSEN
bt
Manuel SUAREZ
Hilda MARTINEZ
21-5, 21-7
0:16
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
12
Fred FIEBIG
Christa FIEBIG
bt
Yury SKRIPIN
Marina BURKAT
21-9, 21-13
0:18
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
03
Ari KUJALA
Asta PELKONEN
bt
Anders R SVENSSON
Birgit JAINSKY
21-12, 21-6
0:17
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
04
Gene Austin JOYNER
Launa EYLES
bt
Miguel Angel GOMEZ
Cristina GIL
21-4, 21-10
0:17
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
06
Martin PIEL
Marie-Laure WALTHER
bt
Jörg TREUKE
Regina SOMMER
21-9, 21-18
0:18
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
12
Ian NICHOLLS
Jenny COX
bt
Francisco VASCO
Adelaida LEDESMA
21-7, 21-9
0:17
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
02
Eric PLANE
Ann JENKINS
bt
Santiago FREIRE
Josefa PEREZ
21-6, 21-7
0:14
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
03
James BUCKLE
Anne C BRIDGE
bt
Heinz-Dietmar SCHMIDT
Christa ZIMMERMANN
21-12, 21-8
0:16
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
05
Paul BÖSL
Maren SCHRÖDER
bt
Robert HARDOUIN
Christine NOWAKOWSKI
21-10, 21-11
0:19
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
07
Markus WEYER
Christiane KASEL
bt
Bjorn WIGARDT
Mariette HÄGGMAN
21-18, 21-15
0:19
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
08
Walter BEISSNER
Angelika PEDDINGHAUS
bt
Kaneson SETHURAMAN
Guylaine PICHARD
21-18, 21-17
0:22
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
01
Hans SCHUMACHER
Renate GABRIEL
bt
Osmo PERKINEN
Tuula VILSKE
21-6, 21-16
0:20
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
10
Sergey BUSHUEV
Nataliia PATRIKEEVA
bt
Klaus JOCKISCH
Jutta HEIMANN-FELDHOFF
21-3, 21-7
0:14
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
11
Alan EDGLEY
Reggie BAKER
bt
Jacky LINDERER
Dominique NICOLAS
21-15, 21-14
0:21
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
04
Jean Yves BREARD
IRINA ZAKHAROVA
bt
Luis GARCIA
Cristina PASTOR
21-7, 21-16
0:20
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
06
Dieter FRICK
Brigitte HOLTMANN
bt
Mario ALBUQUERQUE
Margarida ALBUQUERQUE
21-12, 21-9
0:16
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
09
John MOLYNEUX
Christina DAVIES
bt
Pierre AUBEL
Romy MOUGLALIS
21-11, 21-8
0:18
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
10
Peter HONNEN
Elvira RICHTER
bt
Tuomo TENNILÄ
Sylvi JORMANAINEN
21-18, 22-20
0:25
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
12
Mikhail POLEVSHCHIKOV
Galina POLIANSKAIA
bt
Rene WIKGREN
Leila JUNNILA
11-21, 21-9, 21-12
0:26
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
02
Karel TOKROMO
Wiola RENHOLM
bt
Mike STONEMAN
Vera GROVES
21-19, 21-6
0:17
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
03
Fritz POPP
Nina NIKITINA
bt
John WHALEBONE
Beryl GOODALL
16-21, 21-12, 21-14
0:38
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
05
Harry SKYDSGAARD
Thea GYLDENOEHR
bt
Jacques LE GUEN
Jena Robdrup ANDREASSEN
21-12, 21-10
0:15
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
07
Michael John COX
Mary JENNER
bt
Denis BENGTSSON
Lisbeth BENGTSSON
21-11, 21-11
0:20
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
02
Eduardo HERNÁNDEZ
bt
Viesturs BAJARS
18-21, 21-18, 21-18
0:41
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
04
Thomas BLESS
bt
David HERNANSANZ
21-17, 21-10
0:22
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
05
Zdenek SVATA
bt
Adwin PUTTEERAJ
21-7, 21-18
0:20
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
06
Antti KOLJONEN [5]
bt
Andrew ASPINAL
13-21, 21-16, 21-10
0:35
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
08
Michael PRINZ
bt
Michel BACHTIAR
21-11, 21-11
0:18
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
09
Franck CAZAU
bt
Howard FISHER
21-8, 21-12
0:15
Order:
-
Timo DAHLBUEDING
-
Rohan KAPOOR [5]
Walkover
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
01
Lars Christian TERMANSEN [3]
bt
Christian KUCHER
21-7, 21-9
0:18
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
11
Romain FLEPP
bt
André HAßLOCHER
21-16, 21-19
0:21
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
12
Bastien DELAVAL
bt
Mark KIESER
21-8, 21-12
0:24
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
08
Oskar LUNDQVIST
bt
Ewoud TAN
21-14, 21-15
0:20
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
09
Francisco Javier MARTA
bt
Michele FINALDI
21-4, 21-15
0:18
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
01
Najmeddine SAHBANI
bt
Zbigniew JASIULEWICZ
21-18, 6-21, 21-19
0:48
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
10
Marcus JANSSON
bt
Mati SOO
21-15, 21-15
0:20
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
03
Pablo PICAZO
bt
Simon HANSEN
21-10, 21-12
0:21
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
04
Kamil TURONEK
bt
Cesar FERNANDEZ
21-17, 21-13
0:27
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
05
Jeremie PUYO
bt
Ivo KEISS
21-9, 21-10
0:18
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
07
Jan SCHEFFLER
bt
Zoran MRKAILO
15-21, 21-7, 21-11
0:31
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
11
Hendrik WESTERMEYER [5]
bt
Patrik SÖDERKVIST
21-18, 21-3
0:18
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
12
Morten AARØE
bt
VáClav BLÁHA
21-16, 14-21, 21-15
0:41
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
02
Jan FROHLICH [3]
bt
Oleg KHUTORANER
21-1, 21-15
0:22
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
06
Stefan TATAR
bt
Paul FREEMAN
21-15, 21-14
0:21
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
08
Eduardo MARCO
bt
Ojars KOZINECS
21-14, 18-21, 22-20
0:47
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
09
David PRIGENT
bt
Tony BÄCKSTRÖM
21-17, 21-11
0:21
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
10
Mauro PROCACCINI
bt
Igor GUSTOMYASOV
21-9, 21-10
0:20
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
11
Joachim BJORKA
bt
Emiliyan ANDREEV
21-10, 21-13
0:20
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
03
Martin HOEPPNER
bt
Patrick WOLFF
21-13, 21-4
0:18
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
04
Javier ABIAN [5]
bt
Pascal HISTEL
21-17, 21-14
0:25
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
05
Mathieu SEIGNEZ
bt
Robert ALEKSANDROWICZ
21-13, 21-11
0:23
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
07
Markus RATZENBOCK
bt
Victor MEDINA
21-9, 21-18
0:22
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
10
Marcela EXL
bt
Anja OLSEN
21-10, 21-6
0:18
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
02
Ursula EDELMULLER
bt
Sandrine LE BOURG
21-13, 21-23, 21-17
0:36
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
03
Marie LE CARANTA
bt
Gemma CARDIGONDE
21-13, 21-12
0:20
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
05
Rita TROTTMANN
bt
Maria Jose MORA
21-8, 21-8
0:14
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
06
Karine BARBOT
bt
Jennifer THIELE
21-15, 21-16
0:23
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
09
Anne-Mari KALLIO
bt
Eva PIÑA
21-11, 21-16
0:18
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
01
Simone PIETZ
bt
Fiona ROOKE
21-15, 21-16
0:21
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
11
Katrin HOCKEMEYER
bt
Ulrika SYRJÄVAARA
21-16, 21-9
0:18
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
12
Claire VILLOIN
bt
Marie SVEDELL
15-21, 21-15, 21-15
0:34
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
04
Christelle FERRAND
bt
Marion MURALTER
21-12, 21-7
0:20
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
07
Johan HÄGGMAN
bt
Willem HUIJS
21-8, 21-8
0:15
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
08
Jacqueline LEMPEREUR
bt
Rahel SPOERRI
21-7, 21-9
0:16
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
10
Olle HENNINGSSON
bt
Michael ANHAEUSER
21-6, 21-16
0:21
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
03
Andreas HIRSCHMANN
bt
Gary CLARK
21-16, 21-18
0:25
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
04
Yu Hin SIU
bt
Franck MACALOU
21-9, 21-12
0:21
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
05
Mikko FRANSSILA
bt
Ainars ZANDERS
21-4, 21-7
0:15
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
06
Christian Marott HANSEN
bt
Jean françois CHAMPROUX
21-18, 22-20
0:22
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
09
Vadim TORBILO
bt
Romain HAUG
21-18, 11-21, 21-10
0:33
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
01
Ladislav OROS
bt
Gustavo LOPEZ
20-22, 21-16, 21-10
0:37
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
10
Henrik WAHLSTROEM-HANSEN
bt
Tuomo KAJAVA
21-9, 21-15
0:19
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
11
Christophe LIONNE
bt
Andres HOOP
21-9, 21-10
0:17
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
02
Staffan THORSEN
bt
Harinder SINGH
21-17, 21-17
0:16
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
07
Teppo SMOLANDER
bt
Jose Carlos PEREZ
21-8, 21-10
0:25
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
08
Petar VALOV
bt
Jerzy SZALAPSKI
22-20, 21-12
0:25
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
11
Sandi SABAN
bt
Zoran STEPANOVIC
21-13, 21-16
0:20
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
12
Michal KOUDELKA
bt
Peter SOCHA
21-12, 21-12
0:20
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
03
Jean-Frederic MASSIAS
bt
Richard JAKOBSEN
21-5, 21-11
0:18
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
05
Fernando HERRERO
bt
Aljosa ROVAN
21-14, 17-21, 21-16
0:37
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
06
Martial GIROUX
bt
Tommy HELANDER
21-18, 21-17
0:25
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
09
Luis Antonio MORCILLO
bt
Pasi SALHOJA
21-5, 21-8
0:17
Order:
-
Regine GLONDU
-
Gloria LATORRE
0:00
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
10
Lesley PALLETT
bt
Beate GERHARDT
21-14, 21-16
0:22
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
12
Marleen LOOS
bt
Kristina KOCH
21-12, 21-17
0:17
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
02
Sophie FALLER
bt
Mercedes FERNANDEZ
21-15, 21-7
0:19
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
04
Oliver BINUS
bt
Houshang JABBARZADEH
21-8, 21-10
0:16
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
07
Debora MILLER
bt
Marion EHRLICH
21-19, 21-10
0:18
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
08
Regine GLONDU
bt
Gloria LATORRE
21-15, 21-5
0:21
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
01
Elizabeth AUSTIN
bt
Claudia FISCHER
21-16, 21-5
0:17
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
11
Gabriel VILLALONGA
bt
Yury SKRIPIN
21-12, 21-13
0:07
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
03
Ana PASCUAL
bt
Muriel HUET
24-26, 21-14, 21-18
0:37
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
04
Ilkka SALONEN
bt
Jose BELMONTE
21-16, 21-10
0:21
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
06
Brigitte FOSSE
bt
Mercé LLUGANY
12-21, 21-18, 21-13
0:33
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
09
Paul CARR
bt
Martin PIEL
21-14, 21-19
0:25
Order:
-
Jacek SZAFRANSKI
-
Bertil STIGSON
0:00
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
10
Jacek SZAFRANSKI
bt
Bertil STIGSON
21-16, 21-14
0:23
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
12
Ad VERHOOF
bt
Jean-Louis GILBERT
21-8, 21-6
0:17
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
02
Wolfgang SONNABEND
bt
Gérard VIOULES
21-10, 21-10
0:18
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
05
Graham CAIN
bt
Michael SIMPSON
21-10, 21-16
0:22
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
07
Ole Kristian FROG
bt
Jesus Maria GOYOAGA
21-14, 21-4
0:18
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
08
Wolfgang SCHRÖDER
bt
Steven SELLICK
21-18, 21-15
0:23
Order:
-
Van Phuc QUANG
-
Klaus ROSENKRANZ
Walkover
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
01
Michael Brian WOODGATE
bt
Micky VAN ASDONCK
21-15, 21-8
0:19
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
11
Steen MØLGAARD
bt
Helge HANSEN
21-18, 16-21, 21-19
0:35
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
02
Johan MEIJER
bt
Didier HARDY
18-21, 21-8, 21-17
0:31
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
04
Roberto Pietro Nino FAVA
bt
Hans-Werner SCHMITZ
21-12, 15-21, 22-20
0:38
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
07
John GARDNER
bt
Jose GUERRERO
21-8, 21-12
0:16
Order:
-
Rolf THEISINGER
-
Philippe GOMES
Walkover
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
12
Michaela MEYER
bt
Maria JONSSON
21-9, 21-10
0:16
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
03
Elisabeth HEUBERGER
bt
Susanne SWOBODA
21-9, 21-7
0:17
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
05
CéLine HEUDE
bt
Dina ABOUZEID
21-13, 21-14
0:18
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
06
Wendy FREDRIKSSON
bt
Sandra DEL BUSTO
19-21, 21-17, 21-14
0:28
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
09
Bernd Ulrich BRÜSEWITZ
bt
Benny JOSGARD
21-13, 21-13
0:23
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
01
Maria ALAJÕE
bt
Olga BRYANT
21-12, 17-21, 21-13
0:30
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
10
Stephanie RUBERG
bt
Anne-Marie WELLENDORPH
21-6, 21-8
0:17
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
12
Rahela SYED
bt
Sabine LORENZ
21-11, 21-10
0:16
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
05
Ann-Charlotte RYRMAN
bt
Nathalie COMBEAU
21-14, 21-6
0:16
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
07
Sylviane LE PIMPEC
bt
Sandra GARGANO
21-6, 21-3
0:16
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
08
Sophie JALLAMION
bt
Cristina LAMAS
21-18, 12-21, 22-20
0:33
Order:
-
Lotten NILSSON
bt
Zamy GOMES
21-5, 21-19
0:19
Order:
-
Ulla JARK
-
Bozena WOLKOWYCKA
Walkover
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
11
Anke TREU
bt
Maria Luisa MUR
18-21, 21-13, 21-12
0:33
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
02
Maria Dolores LOZANO
bt
Anne LLUCH
11-21, 21-19, 21-15
0:37
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
03
Stephanie WIGGER
bt
Georgia VERNARDOU
21-6, 21-15
0:19
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
09
Esther FLEURBAAY
bt
Catherine RAVEL
21-10, 21-15
0:19
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
01
Adrian SCHUETZ
bt
Henrik LYKKE
21-19, 6-21, 21-10
0:33
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
04
Heike STOCK
bt
Nathalie CHAPAT
21-14, 21-12
0:20
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
05
Nicolas GENIN
bt
Peter FUCHSER
11-21, 21-17, 22-20
0:34
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
06
Lena JANSSON
bt
Hila TORBILO
21-9, 21-10
0:18
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
07
Mariusz MICHNIEWICZ
bt
Christian FISCHER
17-21, 21-17, 21-13
0:38
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
08
Pierre ERIKSSON
bt
Arturo MARTINEZ
21-12, 21-9
0:18
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
10
Paul INGOE
bt
Miguel Angel QUIROGA
21-18, 17-21, 21-19
0:43
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
12
Urs MEIER
bt
Emanuele CASALES
21-18, 21-12
0:20
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
03
Jürgen SCHMITZ-FOSTER
bt
Colin HAYHURST
21-14, 21-17
0:23
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
04
Juan RAFOLS
bt
Brian MOORE
21-9, 21-14
0:21
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
06
Ronald HOEFKENS
bt
Julian ROSS
21-15, 21-7
0:16
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
09
Roman MESZAROS
bt
Walter STUBER
16-21, 21-12, 21-19
0:38
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
01
Brian MCKEE
bt
Alejandro MIR
21-12, 21-16
0:21
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
11
Holger WIPPICH
bt
Paul CHARD
21-8, 21-6
0:17
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
12
Silvia LUETHI TRIPET
bt
Tamaë ROSEC
21-18, 21-14
0:19
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
02
Hans MÖLLER
bt
Alessandro BIZZOTTO
21-13, 21-7
0:17
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
03
Luba HANZUSOVA
bt
Jacqueline SCHMID
21-14, 21-13
0:18
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
06
Michel CHANTEUR
bt
Tommy PETTERSSON
21-8, 21-15
0:17
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
08
Jose Carlos PADILLA
bt
Stephane ROSELLO
21-9, 21-17
0:22
Order:
-
Claude HEINIGER
-
Werner STRAUß
Walkover
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
11
Viesturs BAJARS
Ivo KEISS
bt
Michele FINALDI
Francesco PAOLILLO
21-16, 21-15
0:19
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
02
Mathieu SEIGNEZ
Patrick WOLFF
bt
Javier ABIAN
David DE LA CRUZ
21-11, 21-8
0:19
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
04
Andrew ASPINAL
Howard FISHER
bt
Oleg KHUTORANER
Adwin PUTTEERAJ
15-21, 21-16, 21-14
0:31
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
05
James BUCKLE
bt
Roberto Lucio SCARABELLO
21-17, 21-11
0:19
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
07
Luis CARVALHO
bt
Massimo MERIGO
22-20, 17-21, 21-19
0:33
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
10
Robert ALEKSANDROWICZ
Dawid KRAWIEC
bt
Markus GRUTSCHNIG
Christian KUCHER
21-14, 21-16
0:20
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
12
Romain FLEPP
Julien MACHUROT
bt
Timo DAHLBUEDING
André HAßLOCHER
21-15, 21-17
0:26
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
03
Johnny HAST HANSEN
Lars Christian TERMANSEN
bt
Martin HOEPPNER
Michael PRINZ
21-19, 21-18
0:27
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
06
Frank SCHLOSSER
Stefan TATAR
bt
Simon HANSEN
Carsten JØRGENSEN
21-12, 21-10
0:19
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
08
Kristof HORVATH
Csaba SZIKRA
bt
Joël RENAUDEAU
Steve SMITH
21-13, 18-21, 21-15
0:35
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
09
Thomas BLONDEAU
Jeremie PUYO
bt
Michael Antonio ALCOVER
Roman CUEVAS
21-12, 21-12
0:20
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
01
Ewoud TAN
Mike VAN DAAL
bt
Cesar FERNANDEZ
Jose Julio MARTIN
21-8, 21-8
0:19
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
11
Zbigniew JASIULEWICZ
Kamil TURONEK
bt
Reinhard HECHENBERGER
Markus RATZENBOCK
21-9, 21-16
0:22
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
02
Fabien BIGOTTE
Christophe LIONNE
bt
Luis Antonio MORCILLO
Alvaro RANGIL
21-11, 21-17
0:20
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
05
Simon GILHOOLY
Mathew HAWKSWORTH
bt
Frank HEGGEN
Eduard LENTOCHNIK
21-8, 21-1
0:17
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
07
Tommy HELANDER
Vegar NÆSS
bt
Arunas MORKUNAS
Salvijus STRAVINSKAS
21-16, 21-8
0:23
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
09
Mika ERIKSSON
Mikko FRANSSILA
bt
Romain HAUG
Mathieu PLUVINAGE
21-5, 21-7
0:15
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
10
Henrik WAHLSTROEM-HANSEN
Erik PEDERSEN
bt
Jan JIRASEK
Michal KOUDELKA
21-19, 21-17
0:27
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
12
Johan HÄGGMAN
Olle HENNINGSSON
bt
Richard JAKOBSEN
Bent MØRKEN
22-20, 21-16
0:26
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
03
Andreas HIRSCHMANN
Stephan SCHUMANN
bt
Pasi SALHOJA
Auno TOLONEN
21-14, 21-19
0:22
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
04
Gary CLARK
Miguel SERRANO
bt
Maciej PIEKLO
Artur TUKENDORF
24-22, 21-16
0:30
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
05
Par LINDAU
William STEVENSON
bt
Manuel ACERO
Jose Carlos PEREZ
21-7, 21-9
0:15
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
06
Olivier AYMARD
Jean-Frederic MASSIAS
bt
Joachim BRANNÄS
Ingmar JANSSON
21-5, 21-11
0:16
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
01
Philipp KURZ
Remy MATTHEY DE L`ETANG
bt
Jose Luis CRIADO
Gustavo LOPEZ
21-9, 21-8
0:19
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
11
David CHOI
Douglas GREEN
bt
Harinder SINGH
Fréderic TARLIER
21-8, 21-9
0:18
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
02
Terje JACOBSEN
Nauman MAJID
bt
Christian LE GARFF
Franck MACALOU
21-18, 21-15
0:22
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
07
HåKan NILSSON
Staffan THORSEN
bt
Mauro FILIPPELLI
Maurizio FUDA
21-1, 21-5
0:14
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
08
Anne-marie BOUDIN
Martine CORNIER
bt
Adelaida LEDESMA
Maria Del Carmen MARIN
23-21, 21-9
0:25
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
09
Michael ANHAEUSER
Oliver BINUS
bt
Krister DRAKE
Karl SVENSSON
22-20, 21-18
0:24
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
01
Ladislav OROS
Jan PORT
bt
Kurian GEORGE
Houshang JABBARZADEH
21-6, 21-13
0:19
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
10
Gavin BLYTH
Martin SHEACH
bt
Mariusz MICHNIEWICZ
Jerzy SZALAPSKI
21-14, 21-12
0:21
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
12
Jean françois CHAMPROUX
Sebastien GRAD
bt
Aljosa ROVAN
Sandi SABAN
23-21, 21-18
0:19
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
03
Mikhail MININ
Sergey RAZUVAYKIN
bt
Josef HORÁČEK
Karel KUNDERA
21-8, 21-7
0:14
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
05
Yasen RADEV
Petar VALOV
bt
Antoine BECKMANN
Gilles PONCHEL
21-9, 21-17
0:20
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
06
Mikkel DRESCHER
Christian Marott HANSEN
bt
Jesus GOMEZ
Victor David MANZANARES
21-13, 21-9
0:17
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
11
Henning KLEINERT
Peter THIELE
bt
Martin LAZNIK
Roman MESZAROS
21-16, 21-19
0:21
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
02
Dave GREATOREX
Colin HAYHURST
bt
Philippe FRAIOLI
Robert HARDOUIN
21-7, 21-7
0:20
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
04
Ronald HOEFKENS
Willem HUIJS
bt
Francisco ALBERCA
Antonio BRAVO
21-12, 28-26
0:24
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
07
Per ARESKÄR
Malcolm REYNOLDS
bt
Jean-Michel EDARD
Van Tuyen NGO
21-15, 21-10
0:21
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
08
Lennart BERGLIND
Sane ENQVIST
bt
Frank DIETEL
Jörg TREUKE
21-15, 21-6
0:15
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
09
Paul CARR
Timothy J MOORE
bt
Paul DODD
Ruedi SCHLAEPFER
21-16, 21-15
0:22
Order:
-
Joao A. SILVA
Jorge TAVARES
-
Walkover
Order:
-
Joao A. SILVA
Jorge TAVARES
-
0:00
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
01
Paul BÖSL
Klaus WOLFRAMM
bt
Pascal JORSSEN
Martin PIEL
10-21, 21-14, 21-12
0:30
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
10
Ian HUNTER
Mark SUMMERS
bt
Jari MIKKONEN
Ilkka SALONEN
21-18, 21-17
0:25
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
12
Andreas BENZ
Wolfgang PASLER
bt
Henri ALLOY
Joel GODEFROY
21-16, 21-9
0:21
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
03
Aleksandr ANTIPOV
Alexey VASILYEV
bt
Eloy Javier GARCIA
Jose Carlos PADILLA
21-18, 21-23, 21-16
0:32
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
05
Jose COSTA
Joao MATOS
bt
Krzysztof LATAWSKI
Jaroslaw OCIEPA
21-17, 21-18
0:23
Order:
-
Richard IRVINE
Gene Austin JOYNER
bt
Fred FIEBIG
Anders R SVENSSON
21-13, 19-21, 21-19
0:32
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
11
Christian HANSEN
Ole Krogh MORTENSEN
bt
Jose GUERRERO
Jose Angel ROJI
21-10, 21-15
0:20
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
02
Roland KARVESTAD
GöSta SÖDERKVIST
bt
Claus-Peter LIENIG
Günter PRENZEL
21-15, 17-21, 21-10
0:34
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
06
Jari KEKKI
Ari KUJALA
bt
Paul CHARD
Alexander TAYLOR
21-19, 19-21, 21-19
0:47
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
07
Jeppe Skov JESPEN [3]
Per MIKKELSEN
bt
Matti KOPPELI
Yrjö VIITIKKO
21-10, 21-8
0:17
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
08
Hermann RIECHE
Wolfgang SCHRÖDER
bt
Jean-Louis GILBERT
Van Phuc QUANG
21-11, 21-11
0:20
Order:
-
Benny JOSGARD
Stefan OHRÅS
-
Aavo RAIG
Micky VAN ASDONCK
0:00
Order:
-
Johan MEIJER
Karel WEINBERG
-
Klaus ROSENKRANZ
Wolfgang SONNABEND
0:00
Order:
-
Johan MEIJER
Karel WEINBERG
-
0:00
Order:
-
Johan MEIJER
Karel WEINBERG
-
0:00
Order:
-
Johan MEIJER
Karel WEINBERG
-
0:00
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
10
Benny JOSGARD
Stefan OHRÅS
bt
Aavo RAIG
Micky VAN ASDONCK
21-10, 21-17
0:20
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
12
Abdul MALIQUE
Graham Michael ROBINSON
bt
Ad VERHOOF
Martin VOSKUILEN
21-14, 21-18
0:19
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
03
Henrik ANDERSEN
Bertil STIGSON
bt
Graham CAIN
Steen MØLGAARD
21-14, 21-11
0:17
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
05
Dave CHAPMAN
Edward HAYES
bt
Bernd Ulrich BRÜSEWITZ
Hans-Werner SCHMITZ
21-16, 21-14
0:24
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
09
Curt INGEDAHL
Wolfgang SONNABEND
bt
Didier HARDY
Yannick LE ROY
21-12, 21-18
0:22
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
01
Robert J BELL
Royston V LORD
bt
Alexander BUZYNIN
Steven SELLICK
21-8, 21-11
0:19
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
11
Philippe MOUCHEBOEUF
Jean-michel TILIACOS
bt
Helge HANSEN
Gérard VIOULES
17-21, 21-5, 21-18
0:31
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
04
James BUCKLE
Ian NICHOLLS
bt
Klaus JOCKISCH
Peter POPPE
21-12, 21-1
0:17
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
07
Jacky LINDERER
Pierre PREMAT
bt
Paul INGOE
Nigel MAY
27-25, 21-12
0:27
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
08
Peter EMPTAGE [3]
John GARDNER
bt
Eckhard PESCHEL
Hans-Joachim POTHMANN
21-17, 22-20
0:21
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
09
Gerhard ROCH
Karlheinz SCHAUS
bt
Jose MAÑANA
Ramon QUIROGA
21-14, 21-15
0:22
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
01
Claude HEINIGER
Lionel SCHMIT
bt
John KINDRED
Kevin T. MARTIN
21-13, 21-18
0:22
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
12
Peter JEFFREYS
Lim Pheng LOO
bt
Joachim ASPA
Pierre AUBEL
21-12, 21-14
0:23
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
02
Guy LAPLASSE
Kaneson SETHURAMAN
bt
Pedro M. CAPARROS
Candido OSORIO
13-21, 21-18, 21-14
0:31
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
03
Erhard KELLER
Heinz-Dietmar SCHMIDT
bt
Stig LANDIN
Tommy PETTERSSON
21-14, 21-9
0:21
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
05
Walter BEISSNER
Stephen WADDELL
bt
Mario ALBUQUERQUE
Jacek SZAFRANSKI
21-15, 21-16
0:22
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
06
Jean Yves BREARD
Thierry BRUNEL
bt
Luis GARCIA
Manuel SUAREZ
21-16, 21-19
0:24
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
10
Lennart STRÖMBERG
Bjorn WIGARDT
bt
Alan EDGLEY
Richard TRAVISS
21-12, 23-21
0:22
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
11
Stephanie RUBERG
Heike VOGT
bt
Maria GONZALEZ
Elisabeth MELGAR
21-11, 21-6
0:19
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
04
Julian CLAPP
Robin WELLS
bt
Tue ABELSKOV
Michael BJERGSTED
20-22, 23-21, 22-20
0:53
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
07
Alexander CAMPBELL
Brian MCKEE
bt
Jürgen BECKER
Hans RHEIN
21-9, 21-11
0:16
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
08
Jenny KRUSEBORN
Cecilia NÄRFORS
bt
Michelle BROTHERS
Sarah VINE
21-9, 21-11
0:17
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
09
Bo Christer BERTILSON
Markus WEYER
bt
Michel CHANTEUR
Olivier KIRSCH
18-21, 21-16, 21-18
0:34
Order:
-
Wendy FREDRIKSSON
Linda HÄGGMAN
-
Walkover
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
01
Tiina KÄHLER
Katharina MEYER
bt
Maria CORRAL
Vanessa SERRANO
21-5, 21-10
0:17
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
12
Helene DIJOUX
Audrey PETIT
bt
Laura FALCES
Maria Jose MOMPÓ
21-6, 21-13
0:23
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
03
Alina Mihaela POPA
Sibel TARAKCHIEVA
bt
Louise TERMANSEN
Louise THASTRUP
14-21, 21-17, 21-16
0:38
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
05
Juliane FROST
Kerstin SCHADE
bt
Kelly FAIREY
Claire HARRISON
18-21, 21-13, 21-19
0:35
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
06
Youna LE LAN
Emilie ROUILLARD
bt
Sandra SCHREIBER
Christine KLITSCH
21-9, 21-11
0:17
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
10
Sascha Frank FIRTH
Florian KOERBER
bt
Sébastien MARTINEZ
Julien PUIGRENIER
21-15, 21-9
0:19
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
11
Tihomir KIROV
Plamen MIHALEV
bt
Francisco Jesus BARRANQUERO
Manuel MOLINA
21-12, 21-13
0:20
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
02
Geraldine BOUSSEMART
Elodie RAIROUX
bt
Sabine FROEHLICH
Eva-Maria HERZ
21-15, 21-17
0:21
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
06
Jukka KAASINEN
Iiro KOKKO
bt
Taimar TALTS
Tanel TALTS
21-18, 21-19
0:22
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
07
Yu Hin SIU
Joost VAN DEN BRANDE
bt
Ivan GALLARDO
Hector TOBAR
21-8, 21-19
0:21
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
08
Anne-Gaelle DEPAGNE
CéLine HEUDE
bt
Jacqueline RECHT
Beke RECHT
21-16, 21-13
0:22
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
01
David FISCHER
Andreas MURALTER
bt
Karl-stépha BLOND
Matthieu DUCHATEL
21-14, 21-14
0:23
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
10
Jonny NILSSON
Mikael TORNEMO
bt
Jani KEMPPAINEN
Miikka KILPELÄINEN
21-17, 21-11
0:18
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
12
Joel MEVEL
Eric WASYLYK
bt
Roland BAUER
Harald HOCHGATTERER
21-17, 12-21, 22-20
0:35
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
02
Daniel BATES
Neil PLACE
bt
Alfonso CASTELO
Jorge MACIA
21-18, 21-12
0:25
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
08
Wolfgang KAMMEL
Sami PARIKKA
bt
ManueL BERROCAL
Antonio BRAO
21-15, 21-18
0:21
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
09
Raul JAREÑO
Juan Luis PRIETO
bt
Vadims ČULKA
Ainars ZANDERS
24-22, 21-9
0:20
Order:
-
Stefan HELLSTRÖM
Anders PERSSON
bt
Mohammad EMRAN
Jari JALKANEN
21-18, 14-21, 21-10
0:34
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
03
Ulrich GUSSMANN
Stefan SCHRADER
bt
Frederic PICHARD
Laurent SORIA
21-13, 17-21, 21-11
0:39
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
04
Thierry DEVEAU
Frank DOHY
bt
Peter FUCHSER
Urs MEIER
21-14, 21-13
0:21
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
05
Meelis TAMMIK
Einar VEEDE
bt
Jorge AZEVEDO
Luís NESBITT
21-16, 21-7
0:22
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
06
Thierry FOULON
Philippe LEPAGE
bt
Juan Antonio LOPEZ
Julio MARTIN
21-14, 21-14
0:18
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
07
Julian ROSS
Eddie SIMMONS
bt
Rainer HEILIG
Peter SCHOLTZ
15-21, 21-18, 21-15
0:34
Order:
-
Jose Mateo GARRIDO
Chris KNAPP
bt
Maris AVOTIŅŠ
Edgars KUPFERS
21-6, 21-5
0:13
Order:
-
Igor NOVAK
Dusan SIMEK
-
David DRUELLES
Stephane ROSELLO
0:00
Order:
-
Daniel DAHLEN
Bertrand MEGIE
bt
Nikita ARNOLD
Gerhard MAYR
21-11, 21-13
0:21
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
01
Darko DURALIJA
Jurij ZALETEL
bt
Nicolas GENIN
Engelbert TOMES
21-15, 21-14
0:24
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
10
Eric EGER
Benno RAJ
bt
Maximino HERNANDEZ
Kole ODOFIN
21-17, 21-14
0:27
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
02
Arto KAUPPINEN
Juan RAFOLS
bt
Mikhail SHEKHEREV
Alexey URSOV
21-11, 21-18
0:21
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
08
Igor NOVAK
Dusan SIMEK
bt
David DRUELLES
Stephane ROSELLO
22-20, 21-18
0:28
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
01
Peter BAEZA
Stefan GRAHN
bt
Jean GABARRE
Laurent TOUSSAINT
21-9, 21-10
0:16
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
11
Rolf HORBACH
Dieter STEGER
bt
Thierry ADLER
Bruno CAPBERN
21-18, 21-15
0:21
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
12
Patrick COMBES
Alexandre FABRICIUS
bt
Adrian SCHUETZ
Walter STUBER
21-17, 21-16
0:24
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
04
Stefan LECHNER
Stephan WILDE
bt
Juan Francisco CAPON
Angel MORENO
21-15, 21-13
0:22
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
06
Bernardo GALMES
Miguel Angel POLO
bt
Tor Ragnar JOHANSEN
Gareth PEARSE
21-12, 21-12
0:19
Order:
-
Pabellón Multiusos de Guadalajara
07
Jean-Charles BOSSENS
Daniel CATTIN
bt
Jari KOTIRINTA
Pekka SALMI
27-25, 18-21, 21-12
0:39
PARTNERS
Title Sponsor