BWF Fan Zone
HSBC BWF World Tour
TotalEnergies BWF World Championships
More
▾
TotalEnergies BWF Sudirman Cup Finals
TotalEnergies BWF Thomas & Uber Cup Finals
Paris 2024
HSBC BWF World Tour Finals
Sport For All
▸
Development
Shuttle Time
Members & Officials
▸
BWF Corporate
News
History
Suzhou
Results
Galleries
Match Centre
Please fill in at least 3 characters
News
Players
Tournaments
TotalEnergies BWF Sudirman Cup Finals
BWF Fan Zone
HSBC BWF World Tour
TotalEnergies BWF World Championships
TotalEnergies BWF Sudirman Cup Finals
TotalEnergies BWF Thomas & Uber Cup Finals
Paris 2024
HSBC BWF World Tour Finals
Sport For All
Development
Shuttle Time
Members & Officials
BWF Corporate
Please fill in at least 3 characters
News
Players
Tournaments
News
History
Suzhou
Results
Galleries
Match Centre
TOURNAMENT RESULTS
BWF Sudirman Cup
OTHER RESULTS
TotalEnergies BWF Sudirman Cup Finals 2023
TotalEnergies BWF Sudirman Cup 2021
TOTAL BWF Sudirman Cup 2019
TOTAL BWF Sudirman Cup 2017
VIVO BWF Sudirman Cup 2015
BWF SUDIRMAN CUP 2013
DOUBLE STAR BWF Sudirman Cup 2011
LI NING BWF Sudirman Cup 2009
BWF Sudirman Cup 2007
Teams & Players
CONDENSATE Kazakhstan International Series 2019
06 - 10 November, Kazakhstan
PRIZE MONEY USD 10,000
DRAWS
06 Nov
07 Nov
08 Nov
09 Nov
10 Nov
PODIUM
Order of play 06 November 2019
Order:
-
Khaitmurat KULMATOV
bt
Artyom SAVATYUGIN
21-19, 21-17
0:42
Order:
-
ILYA TIMOFEEV
bt
Anton KNOL
21-11, 21-10
0:08
Order:
-
Egor KURDYUKOV
bt
Damir ABDULLAYEV
21-9, 21-4
0:21
Order:
-
Dmitriy PANARIN
bt
Muhamadsaid SALIMOV
21-3, 21-5
0:17
Order:
-
Amir KHAMIDULIN
bt
Mahmadzoir NOSIROV
21-4, 21-6
0:19
Order:
-
Nikita BRAGIN
bt
Alijon MUSOFIROV
21-5, 21-0
0:13
Order:
-
Batdavaa MUNKHBAT
bt
Viktor ZEIFERLING
21-5, 21-15
0:23
Order:
-
Erlan YESHIMKHANOV
bt
Sharifzoda SAIDOV
21-16, 21-14
0:22
Order:
-
Artur NIYAZOV
bt
Temur TURAKHONOV
21-10, 21-14
0:26
Order:
-
Aleksey MOLOCHAEV
bt
Andrey SHALAGIN
21-12, 21-13
0:26
Order:
-
Georgii KARPOV
bt
Aslonbek DAVLATOV
21-8, 21-7
0:16
Order:
-
Bogdan NAZAROV
bt
Amrullo BAKHSHULLAEV
21-19, 21-15
0:32
Order:
-
Keith Mark EDISON
bt
Danila RUBLYOV
21-3, 21-1
0:23
Match duration: 26 minutes
-
Consecutive points
-
-
Game points
-
-
Smash winners
-
-
Net winners
-
-
Clear winners
-
31
Total points played
31
21
Total points won
10
2
G-1
G-2
0
Match Statistics
Game Statistics
Results
Head to head
Ranking History
Order:
-
Nikita VASILIYEV
bt
Ismatjon SAITOV
21-11, 21-10
0:26
Order:
-
Artur NIYAZOV
Olga IVASHCHENKO
bt
Viktor ZEIFERLING
Vassilissa LI- ZHE- YU
21-4, 21-10
0:14
Order:
-
Jeppe BRUUN
Irina Amalie ANDERSEN
bt
Petr BOROVIKOV
Alena KOROLEVA
21-15, 24-22
0:26
Order:
-
ILYA TIMOFEEV
Anastasiia KURDYUKOVA
bt
Nikita VASILIYEV
Yeva BUTPAYEVA
21-4, 21-5
0:17
Order:
-
Amrullo BAKHSHULLAEV
Viktoria RUDAKOVA
bt
Anton KNOL
Madina SMAGULOVA
21-11, 21-17
0:20
Order:
-
Temur TURAKHONOV
Kamila SMAGULOVA
bt
Oleg YERMAKOV
Alina KERIMOVA
21-9, 24-22
0:24
Order:
-
Dmitriy PANARIN
Vlada GINGA
bt
Egor KURDYUKOV
Mariia SUKHOVA
21-17, 21-15
0:28
PARTNERS
Title Sponsor